Rekordy kuželny

120 HS

Muži 1×120 HS
1. Jiří Zemek KK Slovan Rosice 19. 3. 2016 648
2. Jan Mecerod KK Slovan Rosice 9. 9. 2016 644
3. Jiří Zemek KK Slovan Rosice 14. 11. 2015 641
Muži 6×120 HS
1. KK Slovan Rosice A Axman st., Zemek, Palko, Fabík, Matyáš, Hrdlička 14. 11. 2015 3574
2. KK Slovan Rosice A Matyáš, Zemek, Fabík, Palko, Hrdlička, Axman st. 4. 3. 2017 3507
3. HKK Olomouc Zubalík, Vaněk, Albrecht, Hošek, Havran, Němec 24. 9. 2016 3503
Ženy 1×120 HS
1. Lucie Vaverková KK Slovan Rosice 18. 3. 2017 652
2. Lucie Vaverková KK Slovan Rosice 1. 7. 2017 625
3. Natálie Topičová KK Slovan Rosice 5. 3. 2017 621
Ženy 6×120 HS
1. KK Slovan Rosice Dobešová, Vaverková, Topičová, Winterová, Kantnerová, Axmanová 18. 3. 2017 3474
2. KK Slovan Rosice Dobešová, Rosendorfová, Topičová, Palková, Kantnerová, Axmanová 4. 3. 2017 3443
3. KK Slovan Rosice Dobešová, Winterová, Topičová, Vaverková, Kantnerová, Axmanová 21. 1. 2017 3426
Dorost 1×120 HS
1. Jan Mecerod KK Slovan Rosice 9. 9. 2016 644
2. Natálie Topičová KK Slovan Rosice 10. 10. 2015 613
3. Jan Mecerod KK Slovan Rosice 20. 1. 2017 607
Dorost 3×120 HS
1. TJ Lokomotiva Valtice Wolf, Musil, Vařák 4. 10. 2015 1633
2. KK PSJ Jihlava Matula, Dočkalová, Pleskal 20. 11. 2016 1623
3. KK Slovan Rosice Hlavizňa, Štraufová, Mecerod J. 28. 2. 2016 1615

100 HS

Muži 1×100 HS – dráhy 1 a 2
1. Vojtěch Pecina TJ Dynamo Liberec 6. 6. 2015 503
2. Josef Tesař KK Slovan Rosice 6. 10. 2016 488
3. Zdeněk Ondráček KC Réna Ivančice 8. 10. 2015 476
Muži 1×100 HS – dráhy 3 a 4
1. Ľubomír Kalakaj KK Slovan Rosice 6. 6. 2015 491
2. Petr Mecerod KK Slovan Rosice 14. 1. 2016 483
3. Oldřich Kopal KS Devítka Brno 10. 12. 2015 479
Ženy 1×100 HS – dráhy 1 a 2
1. Martina Dosedlová KK Slovan Rosice 25. 2. 2016 462
2. Markéta Gabrhelová TJ Sokol Husovice 5. 6. 2015 448
3. Běla Wollerová KK Brno-Židenice 1. 10. 2015 446
Ženy 1×100 HS – dráhy 3 a 4
1. Monika Waisarová TJ Dynamo Liberec 5. 6. 2015 440
2. Markéta Gabrhelová TJ Sokol Husovice 6. 6. 2015 437
3. Alena Bružová KK Slovan Rosice 13. 10. 2016 431
Družstva 6×100 HS
1. DP Brno Kalakaj, Hostinský R., Hostinský I.,Palián, Kelpenčev Šimek, Žáček 6. 6. 2015 2758
2. KK Slovan Rosice C Čech, Peřina, Mecerod Pavel, Mecerod Petr, Tesař, Klvaňa 6. 10. 2016 2714
3. DP Liberec Pecina V., Waisar, Zejda, Waisarová, Pecina Z., Žežulka 5. 6. 2015 2708

60 HS

1×60 HS – dráhy 1 a 2
1. Martin Fiala Tescan 3. 2. 2016 309
2. Hana Čáslavová Startíci 18. 11. 2015 306
3. Jiří Franěk Dufaspol 2. 12. 2015 301
1×60 HS – dráhy 3 a 4
1. Oldřich Maša Hasiči Dobelice 30. 10. 2015 328
2. Oldřich Maša Hasiči Dobelice 19. 2. 2016 306
3. Oldřich Zbíral Ctirad Toubsko 2. 5. 2016 306
4×60 HS
1. Ctirad Troubsko Svěrák M., Dujka, Svěrák A., Turek 21. 10. 2017 1151
2. Hasiči Dobelice Dvořáková, Maša, Salinka, Lesonický 16. 10. 2015 1130
3. Hasiči Dobelice Dvořáková, Maša, Salinka, Lesonický 30. 10. 2015 1124
KK Slovan Rosice na Facebooku